RESULTADOS

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA VIENTO LUGAR MARCA
Azucareros Paola Otero Vega F 30 1 14,63
Azucareros Lina Giraldo Parra F 30 2 15,00
Cundinamarca Lucía Orjuela Cuervo F 35 1 18,48
Aclaman Julieth Serna Velez F 40 1 14,34
Tolima Sandra Villamarin Sanmiguel F 40 2 15,34
Atlemasbol Elizabeth Herrera De La Hoz F 40 3 15,83
Atlemasbol Irina Castro Baynes F 40 4 16,17
Aclaman Yosmila Piñerez Guerra F 45 1 13,87
Caldas Olga Perez Henao F 45 2 14,26
Azucareros María Reina Gonzalez F 45 3 15,04
Asodimaster Nidya Rueda Rodríguez F 45 4 15,14
Asodimaster Magda Ospina Suárez F 45 5 20,60
Aclaman Leila Piñerez Guerra F 50 1 15,17
Atlemasbol Margenis Bravo Palomo F 50 2 15,86
Aclaman Virginia Mena Zúñiga F 50 3 16,38
Aclaman Beatriz Londoño Garcez F 50 4 19,71
Aclaman Gloria Duque Aguirre F 50 5 22,04
Atlemasbol Yulima Pérez Gary F 50 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Ivon Dominguez Martinez F 55 1 15,27
Atlemasbol Alma Orozco Manjarres F 55 2 16,51
Azucareros Maria Balanta Lara F 55 3 18,33
Azucareros Gloria Vega Hurtado F 55 4 18,34
Asodimaster Maria Lopez Bohorquez F 55 5 20,13
Quindio Martha Cecilia Gomez F 60 1 14,92
Asodimaster Stella Sepulveda F 60 2 17,55
Azucareros Luz Monard Velasquez F 60 3 18,28
Aclaman Maria Rueda Lujan F 60 4 19,03
Aclaman Clara Giraldo Ramirez F 60 5 19,26
Aclaman Clara Rodas Cardona F 60 6 20,18
Risaralda Daicy Yañez Perdomo F 60 7 20,50
Choco Mirta Abadía Serna F 60 8 39,38
Aclaman Dolly Puerta Betancourt F 60 DNS DNS
Azucareros Nelly Bolaños F 65 1 18,69
Asodimaster Jeanette Quiroga F 65 DNS DNS
Aclaman Amparo Hernandez Hurtado F 75 1 46,80
Atlemasbol Amparo Reina F 80 1 21,12
Asodimaster María Lopez F 80 2 24,22
Asodimaster Fanny Rodriguez F 80 3 48,23
Aclaman Cristian Gutierrez Góngora M 30 1 14,07
Tolima Omar Mazo Asprilla M 30 DNS DNS
Atlantico Danilo Cervantes Robledo M 30 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Jonathan Jerez rativa M 35 1 11,99
Asosantander Jairemir Jaraba Salazar M 35 2 12,27
Aclaman Eduard García Sepúlveda M 35 3 14,36
Aclaman Yamil Rodríguez Urrutia M 35 DNS DNS
Choco Maximiliano Ramirez Mosquera M 40 1 11,36
Azucareros Luis Humberto sevillano M 40 2 12,76
Aclaman Luis Rodríguez M 40 DNS DNS
Asoc. Atlantico Dainer Jesús Griego M 40 DNS DNS
Azucareros Mayer Agudelo M 45 1 12,37
Asodimaster Adaulfo Coba Pacheco M 45 2 12,78
Aclaman Leon Care Santos M 45 3 13,12
Asodimaster Edgar Zambrano Tamayo M 45 DNS DNS
Choco Fernando Sánchez Bonilla M 45 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Jose Marin Diaz M 50 1 11,88
Azucareros Adrian Lucumi Zuñiga M 50 2 12,21
Aclaman Wilber Quiñones Bonilla M 50 3 12,70
Asodimaster Francisco Rua Mogollon M 50 4 13,34
Quindio Juan Duque Ortiz M 50 5 14,94
Asodimaster Frank Orjuela Martinez M 50 DNF DNF
Asodimaster Javier Farfán Avilán M 50 DNS DNS
Atlemasbol Edgar Cardales Berrío M 55 1 12,74
Aclaman Marcos Valencia Cuesta M 55 2 12,95
Boyaca Badoín Vargas López M 55 3 13,70
Atlemasbol Norman Ballestas Pedroza M 55 4 14,14
Atlemasbol Orlando Cassiani Brochero M 55 DNS DNS
Atlemasbol Dagoberto Liñan Vega M 55 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Néstor Gualdron M 60 1 13,59
Azucareros Wilson Bonilla Naboyan M 60 2 13,91
Azucareros Fredy González Viveros M 60 3 13,97
Risaralda Julian Garcia Lozano M 60 4 14,18
Atlantico Jaime Ibarra Gomez M 60 5 14,71
Caldas Cesar Cardona Gallego M 60 6 15,90
Atlemasbol Eduardo Muñoz Padilla M 60 DNF DNF
Atlemasbol Jorge Salcedo Trejos M 65 1 16,22
Aclaman José Vargas Giraldo M 65 2 16,43
Atlemasbol Limberto Puello Merlano M 65 3 17,25
Azucareros Menelik Correa Aviles M 65 DNS DNS
Caldas Luis Molina Garcia M 70 1 14,39
Atlemasbol Julio Correal Velasquez M 70 2 16,18
Azucareros Jesus Calimeño Riascos M 70 3 16,51
Atlemasbol Álvaro Arbeláez Marín M 70 4 16,75
Atlemasbol Antonio Puello Pérez M 70 5 16,86
Liga Militar Jorge Celelim Hidalgo M 70 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Teobaldo Cordoba Copete M 75 1 15,34
Asodimaster Diogenes Moreno Gutierrez M 75 2 15,57
Azucareros Amador Escobar Moreno M 75 3 15,81
Atlemasbol Sergio Altahona Atencio M 75 4 16,46
Azucareros Alfer Fory M 75 5 16,69
Asodimaster Alejandro Moreno M 75 6 16,71
Atlemasbol Guillermo Castillo Periñan M 75 7 36,49
Liga Militar Angel Roldan Cardenas M 80 1 18,04
Aclaman Moisés Martinez Romero M 80 2 22,60

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA VIENTO LUGAR MARCA
Azucareros Paola Otero Vega F 30 1 30,44
Azucareros Lina Giraldo Parra F 30 2 30,88
Cundinamarca Marisol Cubillos Bautista F 35 1 33,54
Azucareros Martha Hernández F 40 1 33,42
Atlemasbol Elizabeth Herrera De La Hoz F 40 2 34,71
Tolima Diana Vergara Mejía F 40 DNS DNS
Caldas Olga Perez Henao F 45 1 30,45
Tolima Elizabeth Vivas Velez F 45 2 31,18
Asodimaster Nidya Rueda Rodríguez F 45 3 31,81
Azucareros María Reina Gonzalez F 45 4 32,41
Asodimaster Magda Ospina Suárez F 45 5 43,20
Atlemasbol Margenis Bravo Palomo F 50 1 34,09
Aclaman Virginia Mena Zúñiga F 50 2 36,53
Atlemasbol Yulima Pérez Gary F 50 DNS DNS
Aclaman Beatriz Londoño Garcez F 50 DNS DNS
Aclaman Leila Piñerez Guerra F 50 DNS DNS
Risaralda María Mejía Castrillón F 55 1 28,83
Asodimaster Ivon Dominguez Martinez F 55 2 31,35
Liga Militar Ligia Jiménez Marin F 55 3 37,10
Azucareros Gloria Vega Hurtado F 55 4 40,03
Asodimaster Blanca García Fernández F 55 5 41,37
Caldas Martha Ceballos Castrillon F 55 DNS DNS
Atlemasbol Alma Orozco Manjarres F 55 DNS DNS
Quindio Martha Cecilia Gomez F 60 1 33,51
Aclaman María Mejía Gómez F 60 2 40,62
Aclaman Clara Rodas Cardona F 60 3 43,75
Aclaman Clara Giraldo Ramirez F 60 4 44,17
Aclaman Dolly Puerta Betancourt F 60 DNS DNS
Choco Mirta Abadía Serna F 60 DNS DNS
Aclaman Maria Rueda Lujan F 60 DNS DNS
Azucareros Nelly Bolaños F 65 1 40,75
Asodimaster Jeanette Quiroga F 65 DNS DNS
Aclaman Amparo Hernandez Hurtado F 75 1 46,13
Atlemasbol Amparo Reina F 80 1 47,99
Risaralda Lusiem Criollo Balbin F 80 2 1:20.44
Asosantander Jairemir Jaraba Salazar M 35 1 24,68
Asodimaster Jonathan Jerez rativa M 35 2 25,08
Aclaman Yamil Rodríguez Urrutia M 35 DNS DNS
Aclaman Eduard García Sepúlveda M 35 DNS DNS
Choco Maximiliano Ramirez Mosquera M 40 1 23,91
Quindio Jesús Osorio Berrio M 40 2 25,37
Azucareros Luis Humberto sevillano M 40 3 26,19
Azucareros Mayer Agudelo M 45 1 25,75
Aclaman Leon Care Santos M 45 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Edgar Zambrano Tamayo M 45 DNS DNS
Asosantander Yamel Arias García M 45 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Jose Marin Diaz M 50 1 25,08
Azucareros Adrian Lucumi Zuñiga M 50 2 25,77
Asosantander Freddy Alberto Giraldo M 50 3 26,76
Asodimaster Francisco Rua Mogollon M 50 4 28,58
Atlemasbol Adolfredo Olascoaga Morales M 50 5 32,79
Quindio Juan Duque Ortiz M 50 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Javier Farfán Avilán M 50 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Frank Orjuela Martinez M 50 DNS DNS
Aclaman Wilber Quiñones Bonilla M 50 DNS DNS
Aclaman Marcos Valencia Cuesta M 55 1 26,79
Boyaca Badoín Vargas López M 55 2 28,07
Asodimaster Edgar Lombana Díaz M 55 4 31,69
Atlemasbol Edgar Cardales Berrío M 55 DNS DNS
Atlemasbol Dagoberto Liñan Vega M 55 DNS DNS
Atlemasbol Orlando Cassiani Brochero M 55 DNS DNS
Atlemasbol Norman Ballestas Pedroza M 55 DNS DNS
Risaralda Julian Garcia Lozano M 60 1 28,43
Asodimaster William Trujillo Paniagua M 60 2 36,14
Azucareros Fredy González Viveros M 60 DNS DNS
Atlemasbol Eduardo Muñoz Padilla M 60 DNS DNS
Atlantico Jaime Ibarra Gomez M 60 DNS DNS
Asodimaster José Monterroza Vitola M 60 DNS DNS
Atlemasbol Ignacio Useche Batista M 60 DNS DNS
Atlemasbol Julio Correal Velasquez M 70 1 33,53
Atlemasbol Antonio Puello Pérez M 70 2 35,74
Azucareros Jesus Calimeño Riascos M 70 3 36,49
Cauca Harold Campo Sanches M 70 DNS DNS
Caldas Luis Molina Garcia M 70 DNS DNS
Liga Militar Jorge Celelim Hidalgo M 70 DNS DNS
Azucareros Alfer Fory M 75 1 33,53
Asodimaster Alejandro Moreno M 75 2 35,84
Atlemasbol Guillermo Castillo Periñan M 75 3 1.38,81
Atlemasbol Sergio Altahona Atencio M 75 DNS DNS
Liga Militar Angel Roldan Cardenas M 80 1 39,68
Cauca Jaime Jiménez Otero M 80 2 1:19.60

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA VIENTO LUGAR MARCA
Azucareros Paola Otero Vega F 30 1 1.10,58
Azucareros Lina Giraldo Parra F 30 2 1.11,89
Tolima Stephanie Andrade Porras F 35 1 1.17,01
Aclaman Julieth Serna Velez F 40 1 1.15,28
Tolima Sandra Villamarin Sanmiguel F 40 2 1.15,77
Asodimaster Monica Trujillo Rodriguez F 40 3 1.16,74
Liga Militar Angela Ríos Giraldo F 40 4 1.17,56
Tolima Diana Vergara Mejía F 40 5 1.18,56
Asodimaster Nidya Rueda Rodríguez F 45 1 1.11,47
Caldas Olga Perez Henao F 45 2 1.16,42
Azucareros María Reina Gonzalez F 45 3 1.17,39
Aclaman Olga Ramirez Zapata F 50 1 1.17,07
Ecuador Betty Torres Jimenez F 50 2 1.30,96
Risaralda María Mejía Castrillón F 55 1 1.04,97
Asodimaster Ivon Dominguez Martinez F 55 2 1.19,73
Liga Militar Ligia Jiménez Marin F 55 3 1.25,53
Azucareros Gloria Vega Hurtado F 55 4 1.37,00
Asodimaster Blanca García Fernández F 55 5 1.38,63
Asodimaster Maria Lopez Bohorquez F 55 6 1.42,65
Caldas Martha Ceballos Castrillon F 55 DNS
Quindio Martha Cecilia Gomez F 60 1 1.22,70
Aclaman María Mejía Gómez F 60 2 1.28,68
Asodimaster Rosalba Rodriguez Castro F 60 3 1.37,37
Azucareros Nelly Bolaños F 65 1 1.44,11
Risaralda Rosaura Gañan Guapacha F 65 DNS
Risaralda Lusiem Criollo Balbin F 80 1 3.13,95
Aclaman Mariela Restrepo Taborda F 85 1 2.40,80
Asodimaster Luis Chicaiza Rojas M 30 1 55,73
Quindio Johan Echeverry Jimenez M 30 2 1.02,65
Tolima Omar Mazo Asprilla M 30 DNS DNS
Atlantico Danilo Cervantes Robledo M 30 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Jonathan Jerez rativa M 35 1 56,93
Asosantander Jairemir Jaraba Salazar M 35 2 59,95
Aclaman Eduard García Sepúlveda M 35 3 1.16,92
Aclaman Yamil Rodríguez Urrutia M 35 DNS DNS
Quindio Jesús Osorio Berrio M 40 1 56,77
Choco Maximiliano Ramirez Mosquera M 40 2 57,26
Risaralda Wilber Gutierrez Cano M 40 3 1.02,34
Azucareros Luis Humberto sevillano M 40 4 1.02,72
Cundinamarca Jairo Méndez Méndez M 40 5 1.24,21
Aclaman Luis Rodríguez M 40 DNS DNS
Azucareros Mayer Agudelo M 45 1 58,54
Cundinamarca Robinson Castellón Moreno M 45 2 58,85
Cauca Cesar Cerón Pino M 45 3 59,49
Atlemasbol Cristian Gallego Acosta M 45 4 1.02,59
Quindio Carlos Clavijo Quiroga M 45 5 1.07,31
Asodimaster Edgar Zambrano Tamayo M 45 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Jose Marin Diaz M 50 1 57.49
Azucareros Adrian Lucumi Zuñiga M 50 2 57.49
Asodimaster Giovany Herrera Suesca M 50 3 58.75
Asosantander Freddy Alberto Giraldo M 50 4 1.02,83
Asodimaster Francisco Rua Mogollon M 50 5 1.08,74
Azucareros Jorge Palomino Gómez M 50 6 1.17,85
Atlemasbol Adolfredo Olascoaga Morales M 50 7 1.21,67
Quindio Juan Duque Ortiz M 50 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Javier Farfán Avilán M 50 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Frank Orjuela Martinez M 50 DNS DNS
Aclaman Marcos Valencia Cuesta M 55 1 1.02,04
Boyaca Badoín Vargas López M 55 2 1.03,30
Tolima Luís Capera Susunaga M 55 3 1.03,51
Atlemasbol Norman Ballestas Pedroza M 55 4 1.07,95
Asodimaster Fernando Bulla Castillo M 55 DNS DNS
Atlemasbol Dagoberto Liñan Vega M 55 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Felix Castro Camargo M 60 1 1.09,07
Azucareros Rodrigo Marulanda Cardona M 60 2 1.12,07
Caldas Cesar Cardona Gallego M 60 3 1.12,70
Asodimaster William Trujillo Paniagua M 60 4 1.14,90
Aclaman Guillermo Aristizabal Ossa M 60 5 1.17,83
Aclaman Dagoberto López Ospina M 60 6 1.35,27
Asodimaster José Monterroza Vitola M 60 DNS DNS
Aclaman Rogelio Ramirez Hernández M 60 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Jorge Laverde Herrera M 65 1 1.13,25
Cundinamarca Iván Muñoz Hurtado M 65 2 1.14,29
Azucareros Menelik Correa Aviles M 65 DNS DNS
Atlemasbol Julio Correal Velasquez M 70 1 1.19,57
Cauca Harold Campo Sanches M 70 2 1.29,06
Aclaman Samuel Antonio Pineda M 70 3 1.31,87
Atlemasbol Antonio Puello Pérez M 70 4 1.42,96
Aclaman Carlos Loaiza M 70 DNS DNS
Liga Militar Jorge Celelim Hidalgo M 70 DNS DNS
Azucareros Alfer Fory M 75 1 1.16,34
Asodimaster Alejandro Moreno M 75 2 1.20,95
Asodimaster Diogenes Moreno Gutierrez M 75 3 1.40,82
Cauca José Molano Rivera M 75 4 1.49,33
Cauca Jaime Jiménez Otero M 80 1 2.29,66
Liga Militar Ernesto Patiño Herrera M 85 1 1.59,69

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA VIENTO LUGAR MARCA
Quindio Yenifer Villa Gonzalez F 35 1 2.51,47
Aclaman Marta Cardona Ochoa F 35 2 2.51,82
Tolima Stephanie Andrade Porras F 35 3 3.11,15
Liga Militar Angela Ríos Giraldo F 40 1 3.04,71
Tolima Diana Vergara Mejía F 40 2 3.12,45
Azucareros Adriana Marquinez Rodríguez F 45 1 3.34,26
Azucareros Olga Fernandez Marulanda F 45 DNS DNS
Azucareros Luz Rodriguez Angulo F 50 1 3.07,15
Aclaman Olga Ramirez Zapata F 50 2 3.12,50
Risaralda María Mejía Castrillón F 55 1 3.41,48
Asodimaster Patricia Salinas Ortiz F 55 2 3.00,45
Liga Militar Ligia Jiménez Marin F 55 3 3.26,80
Asodimaster Hercilia Pedraza Celis F 65 1 3.41,48
Asodimaster Irene Rodriguez Aponte F 75 1 4.10,27
Aclaman Mariela Restrepo Taborda F 85 1 7.15,32
Asodimaster Luis Chicaiza Rojas M 30 1 2.11,30
Azucareros Rovinson Ordóñez M 35 1 2.12,05
Aclaman Yamil Rodríguez Urrutia M 35 DNS DNS
Asodimaster José Comezaquira Reay M 40 1 2.16,22
Quindio Jesús Osorio Berrio M 40 2 2.21,65
Cundinamarca Jairo Méndez Méndez M 40 3 3.37,83
Risaralda Wilber Gutierrez Cano M 40 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Jose Romo Guerrón M 45 1 2.11,65
Cundinamarca Robinson Castellón Moreno M 45 2 2.15,74
Cauca Cesar Cerón Pino M 45 3 2.25,04
Atlemasbol Cristian Gallego Acosta M 45 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Giovany Herrera Suesca M 50 1 2.23,97
Quindio Faryd Guevara Correa M 50 2 2.36,03
Asosantander Freddy Alberto Giraldo M 50 3 2.39,64
Aclaman Juan Care Santos M 50 4 2.42,10
Azucareros Jorge Palomino Gómez M 50 5 3.16,94
Risaralda Raúl Soto Duran M 50 DNS DNS
Azucareros José Nupan M 55 1 2.28,18
Asodimaster Luis Neira Montaño M 55 2 2.44,39
Asodimaster Edgar Lombana Díaz M 55 3 3.03,27
Caldas Simon Fracica Pineda M 55 4 3.07,45
Tolima Luís Capera Susunaga M 55 DNS DNS
Aclaman Fernando Osorio Arenas M 60 1 2.34,48
Asodimaster Carlos Palomino Fernández M 60 2 2.35,83
Asodimaster Felix Castro Camargo M 60 3 2.39,70
Asodimaster René Amaya Barrios M 60 4 2.50,22
Asodimaster William Trujillo Paniagua M 60 5 2.59,54
Caldas Cesar Cardona Gallego M 60 6 3.07,69
Aclaman Dagoberto López Ospina M 60 7 4.05,55
Asodimaster Jorge Hernández Ruiz M 60 DNS DNS
Asodimaster José Monterroza Vitola M 60 DNS DNS
Azucareros Rodrigo Marulanda Cardona M 60 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Jorge Laverde Herrera M 65 1 2.52,06
Cundinamarca Iván Muñoz Hurtado M 65 2 2.59,29
Azucareros Eduardo Marín Ramirez M 65 3 3.19,78
Cundinamarca José Martínez Urrego M 65 4 3.19,79
Aclaman Carlos Loaiza M 70 1 2.44,33
Cauca Harold Campo Sanches M 70 2 3.35,75
Aclaman Samuel Antonio Pineda M 70 DNS DNS
Cauca Jorge Florez Mendez M 70 DNS DNS
Cauca José Molano Rivera M 75 1 4.19,10
Atlemasbol Fernando Ríos Muñoz M 75 2 4.24,11
Cauca Ramiro Enrique Garcia M 80 1 3.51,83
Cauca Bolivar Sanchez Quilindo M 80 2 3.57,15
Cauca Jaime Jiménez Otero M 80 3 6.18,88
Liga Militar Ernesto Patiño Herrera M 85 1 4.48,15

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA VIENTO LUGAR MARCA
Quindio Yenifer Villa Gonzalez F 35 1 5.53,19
Tolima Stephanie Andrade Porras F 35 2 6.25,23
Aclaman Niny Salazar Gómez F 35 3 6.31,54
Cundinamarca Lucía Orjuela Cuervo F 35 4 6.38,89
Liga Militar Angela Ríos Giraldo F 40 1 6.20,32
Asodimaster Maryluz Velasquez F 45 DNS DNS
Azucareros Luz Rodriguez Angulo F 50 1 6.20,54
Asodimaster Diana Galindo Rodríguez F 50 2 6.52,21
Asodimaster Ana Moreno Gil F 50 3 6.58,60
Asodimaster Liliana Cristancho F 50 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Mercy Blandón Schiller F 55 1 5.55,63
Asodimaster Patricia Salinas Ortiz F 55 2 5.59,42
Atlemasbol Armilia Avila Galindo F 55 3 7.18,79
Risaralda Ana Ocampo Duque F 55 4 7.43,32
Asodimaster Rosalba Rodriguez Castro F 60 1 7.18,79
Asodimaster Hercilia Pedraza Celis F 65 1 6.52,70
Risaralda Rosaura Gañan Guapacha F 65 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Irene Rodriguez Aponte F 75 1 8.28,46
Aclaman Mariela Restrepo Taborda F 85 1 14.14,65
Asodimaster Luis Chicaiza Rojas M 30 1 4.38,49
Quindio Johan Echeverry Jimenez M 30 2 4.55,12
Azucareros Rovinson Ordóñez M 35 1 4.38,19
Aclaman Gustavo Restrepo Arboleda M 35 DNS DNS
Quindio Jimy Puerta Osorio M 40 1 5.23,63
Asodimaster Andrés Junca M 40 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Guiovanni Torres Teque M 45 1 4.32,15
Asodimaster Jose Romo Guerrón M 45 2 4.36,60
Cundinamarca Robinson Castellón Moreno M 45 3 4.45,02
Asosantander Jimmy Quintero Ardila M 45 4 4.47,07
Quindio Roosevelt Guinand M 45 5 4.48,15
Azucareros José Jamioy M 45 6 5.05,32
Aclaman César Salazar Bermudez M 45 7 5.06,79
Cauca Cesar Cerón Pino M 45 8 5.16,67
Honduras Elvin Paredes M 45 9 6.44,38
Asosantander Jhon Chaves M 45 DNS DNS
Quindio Mauricio Garcia Hillon M 50 1 4.59,16
Quindio Faryd Guevara Correa M 50 2 5.01,86
Aclaman Juan Care Santos M 50 3 6.03,51
Atlemasbol Adolfredo Olascoaga Morales M 50 4 7.14,26
Azucareros Jorge Palomino Gómez M 50 DNS DNS
Quindio Juan Gonzalez Valencia M 50 DNS DNS
Risaralda Raúl Soto Duran M 50 DNS DNS
Azucareros José Nupan M 55 1 5.13,85
Tolima Luís Capera Susunaga M 55 2 5.23,61
Asodimaster Luis Neira Montaño M 55 3 5.27,20
Quindio Jhon Garavito Lopez M 55 4 5.42,20
Caldas Simon Fracica Pineda M 55 5 6.20,60
Asodimaster Felix Castro Camargo M 60 1 5.31,89
Aclaman Miguel Sanchez Escobar M 60 2 5.39,10
Asodimaster Carlos Palomino Fernández M 60 3 5.45,64
Aclaman Andrés Valencia Franco M 60 4 6.04,32
Asodimaster Jesus Barrero Barreto M 60 5 6,19.68
Atlemasbol Ignacio Useche Batista M 60 6 6.57,54
Aclaman Dagoberto López Ospina M 60 7 8.16,32
Asodimaster Jorge Hernández Ruiz M 60 8 8.18,73
Asodimaster René Amaya Barrios M 60 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Jorge Laverde Herrera M 65 1 6.07,55
Azucareros Eduardo Marín Ramirez M 65 2 7.21,10
Aclaman Carlos Loaiza M 70 1 6.01,18
Cauca Carlos Mamian Mamian M 70 2 6.31,90
Quindio Danilo Bello Camacho M 70 3 6.58,44
Cauca Harold Campo Sanches M 70 4 7.22,75
Aclaman Samuel Antonio Pineda M 70 5 8.25,84
Asodimaster Alfredo Caraballo Campos M 75 1 6.22,64
Cauca José Molano Rivera M 75 2 9.13,56
Atlemasbol Fernando Ríos Muñoz M 75 3 11.01,95
Liga Militar Angel Roldan Cardenas M 80 1 7.52,15
Cauca Ramiro Enrique Garcia M 80 2 7.54,31
Cauca Jaime Jiménez Otero M 80 3 12.14,37
Liga Militar Ernesto Patiño Herrera M 85 1 9.44,17

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA VIENTO LUGAR MARCA
Quindio Jenny Jaramillo Orrego F 35 1 20.24,19
Aclaman Marta Cardona Ochoa F 35 2 22.36,59
Quindio Yenifer Villa Gonzalez F 35 3 22.47,71
Quindio Adriana Quiceno Quiceno F 35 4 22.56,44
Cundinamarca Lucía Orjuela Cuervo F 35 5 25.47,64
Quindio Paola Saavedra Cortes F 35 6 26.07,45
Risaralda Francy Morales Ruiz F 35 7 29.02,25
Aclaman Lina Urrego Murillo F 35 8 32.23,51
Risaralda Diana Vargas Vidal F 35 DNS DNS
Quindio Paola Villa Jácome F 40 1 25.06,01
Azucareros Marcela Vega Guzmán F 40 2 26.05,54
Aclaman Arlet Suarez Carrascal F 40 DNS DNS
Quindio Yaneth García Henao F 45 1 22.23,79
Asodimaster Maryluz Velasquez F 45 2 27.07,56
Asodimaster Liliana Cristancho F 50 1 23.00,55
Azucareros Luz Rodriguez Angulo F 50 2 25.27,80
Asodimaster Ana Moreno Gil F 50 3 25.29,00
Risaralda Kelly Querubín Agudelo F 50 4 27.10,26
Azucareros Liliana Montilla Parra F 50 5 27.59,22
Asodimaster Emilce Vargas Ramirez F 50 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Mercy Blandón Schiller F 55 1 22.18,45
Asodimaster Patricia Salinas Ortiz F 55 2 22.29,66
Asodimaster Consuelo Lasso Bernal F 55 3 24.02,10
Asodimaster Lesly Peñaloza Chía F 55 DNS DNS
Risaralda Ana Ocampo Duque F 55 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Rosalba Rodriguez Castro F 60 1 27.36,85
Boyaca Bárbara Rodríguez Suárez F 60 2 29.21,71
Asodimaster Hercilia Pedraza Celis F 65 1 25.12,60
Asodimaster Domitila Trujillo F 70 1 25.21,01
Cauca Oscar Paja Pumalpa M 30 1 17.03,2
Aclaman Daniel Martínez Espinal M 30 2 17.11,2
Quindio Johan Echeverry Jimenez M 30 3 19.06,8
Aclaman Cristian Gutierrez Góngora M 30 DNS DNS
Aclaman Víctor Carmona López M 35 1 17.05,4
Azucareros Rovinson Ordóñez M 35 2 17.49,5
Quindio Julian Rodriguez Oliveros M 35 3 18.30,3
Cauca Juan Montano Calambas M 35 4 19.08,1
Aclaman Jorge Rojas Pineda M 35 6 22.42,9
Aclaman Gustavo Restrepo Arboleda M 35 7 23.48,4
Quindio Fabio Guzman Guevara M 40 1 17.34,2
Asodimaster José Comezaquira Reay M 40 2 18.40,8
Aclaman John Cardona López M 40 3 18.48,9
Asodimaster Andrés Junca M 40 4 18.55,4
Asodimaster Jesús Bautista Arias M 40 5 19.24,7
Quindio Jimy Puerta Osorio M 40 6 20.22,5
Risaralda Andres Valencia Tabares M 40 8 22.50,9
Quindio Carlos Andrés Navarro M 40 9 24.01,40
Risaralda Wilber Gutierrez Cano M 40 DNF DNF
Quindio Hernan Duque Valencia M 40 DNS DNS
Quindio Mauricio Bedoya M 40 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Guiovanni Torres Teque M 45 1 16.42,6
Quindio Carlos Clavijo Quiroga M 45 10 24.28,12
Honduras Elvin Paredes M 45 11 23.34,4
Quindio Roosevelt Guinand M 45 2 18.00,2
Asosantander Jimmy Quintero Ardila M 45 3 18.09,9
Azucareros José Jamioy M 45 4 18.21,3
Aclaman César Salazar Bermudez M 45 5 18.38,8
Tolima Pedro Pardo Diaz M 45 6 19.23,5
Aclaman Yhon Grajales Gallego M 45 7 19.55,8
Quindio Jose Ayala Zuluaga M 45 8 22.25,1
Risaralda Andres Vasquez Velez M 45 9 22.58,8
Asodimaster Henry Mora Galindo M 45 DNS DNS
Asosantander Jhon Chaves M 45 DNS DNS
Quindio Mauricio Garcia Hillon M 50 1 18.06,04
Asodimaster Giovany Herrera Suesca M 50 2 19.18,13
Cauca Oscar Paja Muelas M 50 3 20.40,20
Asosantander Saul Pelaez Arango M 50 4 28.35,67
Quindio Faryd Guevara Correa M 50 DNF DNF
Quindio Juan Gonzalez Valencia M 50 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Carlos Monroy Sánchez M 50 DNS DNS
Risaralda Raúl Soto Duran M 50 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Efren Ramirez Castrillon M 55 1 16.40,56
Asodimaster Alberto Vargas Mendoza M 55 2 18.47,98
Asodimaster John Carrillo Bogotá M 55 3 20.10,22
Asodimaster Luis Neira Montaño M 55 4 20.12,9
Asosantander Jorge Rodríguez García M 55 5 20.43,28
Atlemasbol Carlos Ojeda Ariza M 55 6 21.09,11
Aclaman Lubin Arango Rodriguez M 55 7 21.33.7
Caldas Simon Fracica Pineda M 55 8 23.35,8
Ecuador Oscar Navarro Rodríguez M 55 9 24.12,53
Quindio Gabriel Villalobos Restrepo M 55 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Milton Rojas López M 55 DNS DNS
Quindio Jhon Garavito Lopez M 55 DNS DNS
Quindio Jaime Bustamante Trujillo M 60 1 19.47,94
Aclaman Miguel Sanchez Escobar M 60 4 21.02,18
Boyaca José Saúl Ruiz M 60 5 21.36,54
Aclaman Rogelio Ramirez Hernández M 60 7 23.47,82
Risaralda Fabio Galvis Mendiwelson M 60 8 24.17,33
Aclaman Humberto Rodriguez Florez M 60 DNS DNS
Quindio Ruben Rivillas Alvarez M 60 DNS DNS
Liga Militar Javier Arredondo Lopez M 60 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Edilberto Cruz Valero M 60 DNS DNS
Boyaca Isaac Rivera Alvarez M 60 DNS DNS
Asodimaster Francisco Ardila Calderon M 65 1 19.29,97
Quindio Omar Cabezas M 65 3 20.37,65
Cundinamarca José Martínez Urrego M 65 4 23.56,21
Tolima Javier Vejarano Delgado M 65 5 23.56,59
Azucareros Eduardo Marín Ramirez M 65 6 26.43,15
Asodimaster Marco Correa M 65 7 27.57,00
Aclaman Leonardo Guerrero Gamboa M 65 8 32.09,90
Azucareros Jesus Mosquera M 65 9 33.19,49
Aclaman Miguel Echeverri Giraldo M 70 1 22.04,5
Quindio Danilo Bello Camacho M 70 2 23.24,9
Cauca Carlos Mamian Mamian M 70 3 23.25,7
Asodimaster Pedro Pongutá Rojas M 70 4 24.58,1
Risaralda Samuel Angel Giraldo M 70 5 31.28,77
Asodimaster Alfredo Caraballo Campos M 75 1 23.25,01
Asosantander Noel Barbosa Sarabia M 75 2 26.54,48
Atlemasbol Arcadio Martínez Cedeño M 75 3 26.57,72
Cauca Modesto Yacumal Qilindo M 75 4 27.17,72
Aclaman Gustavo Cadavid Meneses M 75 DNS DNS
Aclaman Orlando Montoya Valencia M 80 1 27.33,79
Asodimaster Jairo Rueda Muñoz M 80 2 27.53,08
Cauca Bolivar Sanchez Quilindo M 80 3 30.15,18
Asosantander Jose Meneses Villamizar M 80 4 35.29,00
Cauca Ramiro Enrique Garcia M 80 DNS DNS
Risaralda Hernan Barreneche Rios M 80 DNS DNS

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA VIENTO LUGAR MARCA
Aclaman Luis Jaramillo Fernández M 40 2 12.57,81
Azucareros José Jamioy M 45 1 12.32,03
Asosantander Yamel Arias García M 45 2 19.27,80
Cauca Oscar Paja Muelas M 50 1 13.38,73
Asosantander Saul Pelaez Arango M 50 2 19.23,58
Ecuador Toby Mero Plúa M 50 3 19.29,77
Azucareros José Nupan M 55 1 13.12,60
Asodimaster Efren Ramirez Castrillon M 55 DNS DNS